Where are our FAVORITE Seniors going?

Elijah Douglas, Marine Corps
Alexis Williams, Valencia College
Brianna James, Florida International University
Jayion McCluster, Florida State University
Martin Stavro, University of Florida
Chris Pesch, Florida Gulf Coast University
Delaney McKinley, SPC
Deveny Sousa, US Coast Guard
Maria Oliveira, SPC
Ashanti Crawford, Florida Gulf Coast University
Trevor Rogers, University of Central Florida
Jessica DeRemer, Florida College
Joseph Garcia, SPC
Doren Hall, Pinellas Technical College
Kalina King, Kansas University
Gideon Daland, Saint Leo University
Jenny Cuellar-Fernandez, Saint Leo University
Josh Mott, University of Florida
Summer Gallagher, SPC
Austin Torres, Webber International University
Pratipa Kokularasa, SPC
Anthony Darnell, University of South Florida
Katelin Milani, Florida State University
Bryann Villanueva, SPC
Aayush Shah, Embry Riddle University
Teo Couedelo, University of Central Florida
Alyssa Ruiz, SPC
Joana Vito, US Army
Hadley Hiles, University of South Florida
Tina Nguyen, University of Tampa
Eva Domin, SPC
Brielle Bender, Florida Atlantic University
Jennifer Lesher, SPC
Autumn Stevens, Florida State University
Andrea Windham, SPC to University of South Florida (FUSE)
Brooke Darragh, SPC
Gehrig Coletti, US Navy
Patrick Teehan, USF
JD Ozack, SPC
Heather Angles, Florida Gulf Coast University
Sief Ayoub, University of South Florida
Samantha Lopez, SPC
Amellaly Gonzalez, University of South Florida
Nick Nika, SPC to University of South Florida (FUSE)
Zane Clark,SPC
Besarba Myrtaj, University of South Florida
Khaishef Edwards, Ferris State
Edna Nguyen, SPC
Ryan Moffitt, University of South Florida
Diana Giordano, Florida Atlantic University
Angelica Alvarez, SPC
Ethan Dyson, University of South Florida
Madison Geary, SPC
Daniil Meluzov, SPC
Bianca Luke, Florida State University
Karen Menjivar-Perez, SPC
Mackenzie Balcarce, SPC
Jair Guerrero Garcia, SPC to University of South Florida (FUSE)
Kyndal Sluss, University of Tampa
Nick Foster, Valencia College
Dino Klimis, University of Colorado Boulder
Kamari Battle, Military
Kaaliyah McGaughy, University of Central Florida
Jasmine Omar, SPC
Sully Potter, Boat Mechanic
Gary Gwinn, SPC
Kale'a Grady, University of Central Florida
Soleidy Escamilla, SPC
Cassidy Graham, SPC
Cassandra Bernard, University of South Florida
Skylar Mcpherson, SPC
Oscar Montero, University of South Florida
Tyler Rill, SPC
Leah Sirmons, SPC
Ryann Villanueva-Comighod, SPC
Michael Schulz, SPC
Spencer Devito, SPC
Aurora Walker, Pinellas Technical College
Ivan Rosario, SPC
Dennis Sofr, University of South Florida
Jackson Newton, SPC
Sierra Heinzman, SPC
Kris Mnich, University of South Florida
Joshua Orwig, SPC
Tristin McEntire, SPC
Riley Rawe, SPC
Leah See, SPC
Daniel Warren, SPC

WE LOVE YOU CLASS OF 2020! Thanks for all of your hard work! We are going to miss you so much!